Süddeutsche Meister 2016

Bayer, Simon (VfL Sindelfingen)
Kugelstoßen U23, 18,03 Meter

Binder, Robert Bernd (Spvgg Holzgerlingen)
400m Hürden U23, 55,89 Sek.

Brummer, Fabian (LG Filstal)
Stabhochsprung U18, 4,30 Meter

Dahm, Tobias (VfL Sindelfingen)
Kugelstoßen Männer - 19,54 Meter

De Carvalho, Kelmen (LG Steinlach)
Stabhochsprung M14 - 3,10 Meter

Ellinger, Jara (TSG 1845 Heilbronn)
Hochsprung W15, 1,72 Meter

Enow Abio, Sharonbrigt (LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen)
Weitsprung W15 - 5,88 Meter

Ferenz, Daniela (LG Neckar-Enz)
400m Frauen - 54,94 Sekunden

Freitag, Alisia (TSG Esslingen)
2.000m W14 - 7:00,32 Min.

Freitag, Benno (SSV Ulm 1846)
Hochsprung U23, 2,05 Meter

Hafner, Sonja (LG Filstal)
Stabhochsprung U18 - 3,40 Meter

Hamann, Sophie (TuS Metzingen)
100m Hürden U23, 14,14 Sek.

Heinle, Fabian (VfB Stuttgart 1893)
Weitsprung Männer - 7,81 Meter

Hildebrand, Nadine (VfL Sindelfingen)
60m Hürden Frauen - 8,16 Sekunden

Horn, Leonie (DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund)
800m U18 - 2:15,37 Min.

Jakob, Luca (TSV Dagersheim)
Stabhochsprung M15, 4,10 Meter

Jirasek, Malik (LG Steinlach)
80m Hürden M14, 11,00 Sek.
800m M14, 2:07,04 Min.

Kaden, Lilly (VfL Winterbach)
100m W15, 12,33 Sek.

Maisch, Katharina (TuS Metzingen)
Kugelstoßen (23, 15,72 Meter

Mayer, Marcel (LSG Aalen)
Weitsprung U18, 6,54 Meter

Mergenthaler, Jens (SV Winnenden)
5.0000m U23, 15:12,87 Min.

Miletic, Nina (SG Schorndorf 1846)
2.000m W15, 6:39,60 Min.

Neudeck, Felix (LG Filstal)
Kugelstoßen M14, 12,95 Meter

Neudeck, Oskar (LG Filstal)
Hochsprung M14, 1,77 Meter
Speerwurf M14, 46,64 Meter
Weitsprung M14, 6,03 Meter

Neumann, Leonie (LG Filder)
Dreisprung U23, 12,49 Meter

Nippgen, Lisa (LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-Ludwigsburg)
100m U23, 11,86 Sek.

Nopper, David (LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-Ludwigsburg)
Hochsprung Männer - 2,08 Meter

Rempe, Vanessa (LG Sigmaringen)
300m W15, 40,63 Sek.

Riedel, Lea (LG Filder)
60m Hürden U18 - 8,53 Sekunden
Kugelstoßen U18 - 15,61 Meter

Rieger, Julia (LV Pliezhausen 2012)
800m U23 , 2:16,12 Min.

Rotaru, Alina (VfB Stuttgart 1893)
Weitsprung Frauen - 6,43 Meter

Schepers, Annika (SG Dettingen/Donau)
Kugelstoßen W14, 11,63 Meter

Schittenhelm, Mark (Spvgg Holzgerlingen)
400m Hürden U18 - 55,52 Sek.

Schultze, Martina (Vfl Sindelfingen)
Stabhochsprung Frauen - 4,25 Meter

Seher, Patrick (LG Hohenlohe)
Diskuswruf M14, 42,12 Meter

Spannowsky, Marian (TuS Metzingen)
Speerwurf U23, 69,61 Meter

Sperlich, Martin (VfB LC Friedrichshafen)
3.000m Männer - 8:16,07 Minuten

Sterzing, Elina (LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen)
Dreisprung Frauen - 12,96 Meter

Uphoff, Denise (TSV Gomaringen)
60m U18 - 7,72 Sekunden

Urbaniak, Lena (LG Filstal)
Kugelstoßen Frauen - 17,12 Meter

Vogt, Simon (TSV Crailsheim)
Hammerwurf M15, 50,93 Meter

von Mallinckrodt (SG Schorndrof 1846)
300m Hürden W15 - 44,31 Sek.

Wandel, Linn (TSV Gomaringen)
Diskuswurf W15, 32,99 Meter

Wölfl, Katja (Neckarsulmer Sport-Union)
5.000m U23, 18:07,20

StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall (M. Schermann, M. Metzger, L. Flad, K.N. Polk)
4x100m U16, 49,62 Sek.

StG Heilbronn-Neckarsulm (T. Waldherr, T., Koch, J. Bensz, M. Moser)
4x400m U23, 3:23,67 Min.

LG Neckar-Enz (N. Keil, N. Ferenz, L. Kaufmann, D. Ferenz)
4x400m Frauen - 3:47,39 Minuten

LG Neckar-Enz (M. Böhm, S. Mahl, M. Weiler)
3x800m U18 - 7:18,98 Min.

VfL Sindelfingen (L. Randazzo, Y. Krings, Y. Frers, A. Schiff)
4x400m Männer - 3:18,74 Minuten

LG Staufen (L. Hemminger, M. Seidl, V. Kuhn, L. Grimm)
4x200m U18 - 1:44,43 Minuten

Unsere Partner

Top Events

Deutsche Hallenmeisterschaften 2018Leichtathletik-EM 2018

AKTUELL

VR Talentiade

VR-Talentiade