Stoß / Wurf - männlich

Kugelstoß
B-Kader Tobias Dahm (VfL Sindelfingen)
B-Kader Artur Hoppe (VfL Sindelfingen)
B-Kader Marco Schmidt (VfL Sindelfingen)
C-Kader Bodo Göder (SR Yburg Steinbach)
C-Kader Markus Reichle (VfB Stuttgart 1893)
D/C-Kader Marc Salzer (TG Nürtingen)
D-Kader Thomas Goldbach (LSG Aalen)
D-Kader Stephan Stein (MTG Mannheim)
L-Kader Marcel Bosler (TV Iffezheim)
L-Kader Thomasz Gütschow (MTG Mannheim)
L-Kader Tobais Hepperle (VfB Stuttgart 1893)

Diskuswurf
B-Kader Michael Salzer (VfL Sindelfingen)
B-Kader David Wrobel (LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen)
C-Kader Patrick Genssle (LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen)
C-Kader Jan Schaßberger (LG Neckar-Enz)
D-Kader Michael Schichta (MTG Mannheim)
D-Kader Alexander Drohozhylo (LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen)
D-Kader Nico Hahn (MTG Mannheim)
D-Kader David Hirschmann (SSV Ulm 1846)
D-Kader Nils Hollstein (MTG Mannheim)
D-Kader Elias Kowalski (TSV Freudenstadt)
D-Kader Silas Ristl (SSV Ulm 1846)
D-Kader Jonas Waldenmaier (LG Staufen)
L-Kader Sascha Hördt (TSG 1862 Weinheim)

Hammerwurf
D-Kader Jens Böttinger (VfL Sindelfingen)
D-Kader Kevin Geiger (SV Dischingen)
D-Kader Markus Gütlin (LG Staufen)
D-Kader Timo Mungenast (LAG Obere Murg)
D-Kader Andreas Scherbarth (LAG Obere Murg)
D-Kader Oliver Toader-Tirichita (TV 1849 Gernsbach)
D-Kader Stefan VoitL-Kader (SV Dischingen)
D-Kader Marc Corin Wörner (LAG Obere Murg)
L-Kader Bastin Wörner (LAG Obere Murg)
L-Kader Alexander Ziegler (LG Staufen)

Speerwurf
B-Kader Andreas Hofmann (MTG Mannheim)
B-Kader Florian Janischek (LG Offenburg)
D/C-Kader Tobias Seel (LG Neckar-Enz)
D-Kader Daniele Fiorito (MTG Mannheim)
D-Kader Sascha Graf (SCL-Heel Baden-Baden)
D-Kader Marcel Schnierer (LG Staufen)
D-Kader Christof Steiner (DJK Villingen)
D-Kader Raphael Topsis (LAZ Salamander)
L-Kader Dominik Comi (WGL Schwäbisch Hall)
L-Kader Peter Esenwein (LAZ Salamander)
L-Kader Patrick Hess (LG Staufen)
L-Kader Konstantinos Kanavos (TV Bühlertal)
L-Kader Ricko Meckes (LG Teck)
L-Kader Jens Merseburg (MTG Mannheim)

Block Wurf Schüler
D-Kader Eric Bundschuh (LG Sigmaringen)
D-Kader Tobias Jaugstetter (TSG 1862 Weinheim)
D-Kader Mario Scheufele (LG Teck)
D-Kader Petr Snajdr (MTG Mannheim)
D-Kader Simon Vandrey (LSG Aalen)


[zurück zur Übersicht]

Unsere Partner

Top Events

Deutsche Hallenmeisterschaften 2018Leichtathletik-EM 2018

AKTUELL

Spitzensportland BW

Spitzensportland Baden-Württemberg