Sprint / Hürden – männlich

100 / 200 m
B-Kader Alex Schaf (VfB Stuttgart)
B-Kader Tobias Unger (VfB Stuttgart)
B-Kader Marius Broening (LAV Tübingen)
C-Kader Patrick Domogala (MTG Mannheim)
D-Kader Israel Ereme (DJK Stuttgart-Süd)
D-Kader Marius Heil (MTG Mannheim)
D-Kader Jochen Hock (TV Engen)
D-Kader Felix Hoffmann (TV Breisach)
D-Kader Jonas Link (LC 80 Pforzheim)
D-Kader Michael Nager (LG Filder)
D-Kader Sebastian Neumann (VfL Sindelfingen)
D-Kader Michael Rempfer (TSG Steinheim)
D-Kader Yannick Schottenhaml (TSV Graben)
D-Kader Dennis Schwarze (TSV Riederich)
D-Kader Dennis Späth (LAZ Salamander)
D-Kader Marvin Tischler (LG Ortenau Nord)
D-Kader Johannes Wiesner (VfL Sindelfingen)
L-Kader Janosch Haas (MTG Mannheim)
L-Kader Yannick Hoecker (MTG Mannheim)
L-Kader Fabian Manke-Reimers (MTG Mannheim)

400 m
D-Kader Adam Behre (TuS Lörrach-Stetten)
D-Kader Philipp Frank (SCL-Heel Baden-Baden)
D-Kader Felix Gallus (LG Bodensee)
D-Kader Adrian Grupp (Unterländer LG)
D-Kader Bastian Mayer (VfL Sindelfingen)
D-Kader Matthias Moser (Unterländer LG)
D-Kader Luca Randazzo (LAV Tübingen)
D-Kader Alexander Scheid (TSG 78 Heidelberg)

110 m Hürden
B-Kader Matthias Bühler (LG Offenburg)
B-Kader Gregor Traber (LAV Tübingen)
C-Kader Manuel Burkart (LG Offenburg)
C-Kader Jonas Christen (TSG Niefern)
D-Kader Florian Fröhlich (LG Sigmaringen)
D-Kader Alex Wiesler (TV Neustadt)
L-Kader Yannick Schally (MTG Mannheim)
L-Kader Andreas Schwartz (LG Welfen)
L-Kader Arne Surmann (MTG Mannheim)
L-Kader Sven Zellner (LG Staufen)

400 m Hürden
C-Kader Felix Franz (LG Neckar-Enz)
C-Kader Max Scheible (TuS Lörrach-Stetten)
D-Kader Yannik Frers (VfL Sindelfingen)
D-Kader Andreas Scheerer (MTG Wangen)
L-Kader Andreas Braun (LG Offenburg)
L-Kader Stefan Hettich (TSV Gomaringen)
L-Kader Julian Heydgen (TV Konstanz)
L-Kader Jonas Roleder (LG Bodensee)
L-Kader Hannes Scharpf (VfL Sindelfingen)
L-Kader Björn Schüler (TV Engen)
L-Kader Quentin Seigel (LG Offenburg)
L-Kader Stephan Stoll (VfL Sindelfingen)

Block Sprint Schüler
D-Kader Luis Haidt (VfL Sindelfingen)
D-Kader Maximilian Heilig (Unterländer LG)
D-Kader Johannes Schropp (LG Welfen)
D-Kader Aphiwat Stein (SCL-Heel Baden-Baden)
D-Kader Robert Warth (SCL-Heel Baden-Baden)


[zurück zur Übersicht]

Unsere Partner

Top Events

Deutsche Hallenmeisterschaften 2018Leichtathletik-EM 2018

AKTUELL

Spitzensportland BW

Spitzensportland Baden-Württemberg