Kader 2015 Wurf / Stoß - männlich

Diskuswurf
B-Kader - Michael Salzer (VfL Sindelfingen)
D-Kader - Henning Baas (TV Breisach )
D-Kader - Nick Bundschuh (LG Sigmaringen)
D-Kader - Rafael Heusel (LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen)
D-Kader - Niklas Kretschmer (LG Eningen-Reutlingen)
D-Kader - Phillip Röttjer (TSG Bruchsal)
L-Kader - Silas Ristl (SSV Ulm 1846)

Hammerwurf
B-Kader - Alexander Ziegler (LG Staufen)
D-Kader - Josef Alqawati (MTG Mannheim)
D-Kader - Lars Böttinger (VfL Sindelfingen)
D-Kader - Michael Burger (SV Dischingen)
D-Kader - Friedemann Roth (LAG Obere Murg)
D-Kader - Jonathan Schmidt (SV Dischingen)
D-Kader - Dominik Seeberger (SV Dischingen)
D-Kader - Tim Stösser (LAG Obere Murg)
D-Kader - Fritz Zanker (LG Teck)
L-Kader - Bastin Wörner (LAG Obere Murg)
L-Kader - Corsin Wörner (LAG Obere Murg)

Kugelstoßen
B-Kader - Simon Bayer (VfL Sindelfingen)
B-Kader - Tobias Dahm (VfL Sindelfingen)
B-Kader - Bodo Göder (SR Yburg Steinbach)
B-Kader - David Hirschmann (SSV Ulm 1846)
C-Kader - Eric Bundschuh (VfL Sindelfingen)
C-Kader - Cedric Trinemeier (MTG Mannheim)
D-Kader - Matthias Heß (LG Hohenlohe)
D-Kader - Luca Mazzei (SG Schorndorf)
D-Kader - Marco Nitsch (SV Schapbach)
D-Kader - Christian Schwartz (LG Welfen)
L-Kader - Tomasz Gütschow (MTG Mannheim)
L-Kader - Tobias Hepperle (VfB Stuttgart 1893)
L-Kader - Artur Hoppe (VfL Sindelfingen)
L-Kader - Markus Reichle (VfL Sindelfingen)
L-Kader - Marc Salzer (TG Nürtingen)

Speerwurf
A-Kader - Andreas Hofmann (MTG Mannheim)
D-Kader - Paul Filges (LG Hohenfels)
D-Kader - Julian Fundel (LG Eningen-Reutlingen)
D-Kader - Marian Spannowsky (TuS Metzingen)
D-Kader - Samuel Springmann (LG Offenburg)
D-Kader - Christof Steiner (DJK Villingen)
D-Kader - Simon Vandrey (LSG Aalen)
D-Kader - Niklas Widmann (LG Rems-Welland)
L-Kader - Sascha Graf (SR Yburg Steinbach)
L-Kader - David Madeo (MTG Mannheim)

Unsere Partner

Top Events

Deutsche Hallenmeisterschaften 2018Leichtathletik-EM 2018

AKTUELL

Spitzensportland BW

Spitzensportland Baden-Württemberg