Kader 2015 Lauf / Gehen - männlich

800m
B-Kader - Christoph Kessler (LG Region Karlsruhe)
D-Kader - Robert Baumann (LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen)
D-Kader - Pascal Kleyer (LG Region Karlsruhe)
D-Kader - Clemens Lutterbach (VfB Stuttgart 1893)
D-Kader - Patrick Nachtnebel (LG Oberschwaben)
D-Kader - Patrick Weisser (LG Oberschwaben)
L-Kader - Hannes Bäuerle (TSV Gomaringen)
L-Kader - Denis Bäuerle (LG Filder)
L-Kader - Sebastian Karl (TV Lahr)
L-Kader - Stefan Hettich (TSV Gomaringen)
L-Kader - Patrick Oehler (VfL Sindelfingen)

1500m
B-Kader - Timo Benitz (LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald)
B-Kader - Martin Sperlich (VfB LC Friedrichshafen)
C-Kader - Lukas Eisele (LG Filder)
C-Kader - Jan Hoffmann (LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen)
D-Kader - Nicolai Christ (SG Schorndorf)
D-Kader - Yannik Dudda (LG Kurpfalz)

Langstrecke
B-Kader - Jannik Arbogast (LG Region Karlsruhe)
B-Kader - Marcel Fehr (SG Schorndorf)
B-Kader - Richard Ringer (VfB LC Friedrichshafen)
D/C-Kader - Markus Görger (LC Rothaus Breisgau)
D/C-Kader - Steffen Ulmrich (MTG Mannheim)
D-Kader - Jan Anstett (LG Region Karlsruhe)
D-Kader - Jacob Heink (TSG 1845 Heilbronn)
D-Kader - Fabian Katz (TSG 1845 Heilbronn)
L-Kader - Johannes Bergdolt (VfL Sindelfingen)
L-Kader - Dennis Meßmer (LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald)
L-Kader - Marc Corin Steinsberger (TV Zell a.N.)
L-Kader - Frederik Unewisse (LG Region Karlsruhe)
L-Kader - Felix Wammetsberger (LG Region Karlsruhe)
L-Kader - Maik Weickum (TSG 1845 Heilbronn)

Hindernis
D-Kader - Silvan Rauscher (TSG Münsingen)
D-Kader - Christoph Wallner (LSG Aalen)
L-Kader - Jan-Lukas Becker (LG Region Karlsruhe)
L-Kader - Benedikt Karus (LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald)

Gehen
B-Kader - Carl Dohmann (SCL-Heel Baden-Baden)
C-Kader - Nathanial Seiler (TV Bühlertal)
D-Kader - Oliver Kaeflein (SC Baden-Baden 1902)

Schüler
D-Kader - Niklas Boin (SV Stuttgarter Kickers)
D-Kader - Sydney Castillo (LAZ Salamander K´heim-LB)
D-Kader - Jamo Jung (SSV Ulm 1846)
D-Kader - Alexander Niemela (LG Teck)
D-Kader - Jonas Rosenlicht (TB Emmendingen)
D-Kader - Mark Schittenhelm (Spvgg Holzgerlingen)
D-Kader - Velten Schneider (Spvgg Renningen)
D-Kader - Lukas Weber (SG Schorndorf)
D-Kader - Eric Widmaier (TV Rottenburg)
D-Kader - Kai Würschum (VfL Waiblingen)

Unsere Partner

Top Events

Deutsche Hallenmeisterschaften 2018Leichtathletik-EM 2018

AKTUELL

VR Talentiade

VR-Talentiade