Kader 2015 Sprint / Hürden - männlich

100m/200m
B-Kader - Patrick Domogala (MTG Mannheim)
B-Kader - Alex Schaf (VfB Stuttgart 1893)
D-Kader - Deniz Almas (VfL Sindelfingen)
D-Kader - Philipp Corucle (VfL Kirchheim/Teck)
D-Kader - Alexander Deckert (VfB Stuttgart 1893)
D-Kader - Israel Ereme (LAZ Salamander K´heim-LB)
D-Kader - Yannick Hornung (LG Region Karlsruhe)
D-Kader - Marco Hurbanic (TV Bühl)
D-Kader - Keelen Ishola (VfB Stuttgart 1893)
D-Kader - Dennis Jakoby (MTG Mannheim)
D-Kader - David Kieckbusch (VfB Stuttgart 1893)
D-Kader - Tim Maier (TB Tailfingen)
D-Kader - Michael Nager (LAZ Salamander K´heim-LB)
D-Kader - Michael Rempfer (TSG Steinheim)
D-Kader - Luca Schmidt (LG Region Karlsruhe)
D-Kader - Milo Skupin-Alfa (ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg)
D-Kader - Emanuel Stubican (TB Bad Cannstatt)
D-Kader - Kevin Wahl (LG Kernen)
L-Kader - Jonas Kriesamer (MTG Mannheim)
L-Kader - Raphael Müller (VfB Stuttgart 1893)
L-Kader - Sebastian Neumann (VfL Sindelfingen)
L-Kader - Hendrik Schulz (MTG Mannheim)
L-Kader - Johannes Wiesner (VfL Sindelfingen)

400m
D-Kader - Nicolas Deutschbein (LG Welfen)
D-Kader - Julian Engesser (LG Baar)
D-Kader - Pascal Franke (TSV Crailsheim)
D-Kader - Felix Geissler (TuS Lörrach-Stetten)
D-Kader - Johannes Kästner (SV Nufringen)
D-Kader - Alexander Scheid (TSG 78 Heidelberg)
D-Kader - Yannic Voß (TSV Gomaringen)
L-Kader - Manuel Ilg (VfL Sindelfingen)
L-Kader - Matthias Moser (TSG 1845 Heilbronn)

110m Hürden
B-Kader - Matthias Bühler (LG Offenburg )
B-Kader - Jonas Christen (TSG Niefern)
B-Kader - Gregor Traber (VfB Stuttgart 1893)
C-Kader - Henrik Hannemann (LAZ Salamander K´heim-LB)
D-Kader - Dominik Denning (LG Staufen)
D-Kader - Aleksandar Gacic (VfL Sindelfingen)
D-Kader - Constantin Preis (TV Pforzheim 1834)
D-Kader - Raphael Thoma (LG Offenburg)



400m Hürden
B-Kader - Felix Franz (LG Neckar-Enz)
D-Kader - Maximilian Binder (TB Tailfingen)
D-Kader - Matthias Graf (TV Iffezheim)
D-Kader - Tim Holzapfel (LG Steinlach)
D-Kader - Karsten Müller (TSG Niefern)
D-Kader - Julian Schmid (TSV Riederich)
L-Kader - Manuel Burkart (LG Offenburg )
L-Kader - Florian Fröhlich (LG Sigmaringen)
L-Kader - Andreas Scheerer (MTG Wangen)
L-Kader - Quentin Seigel (LG Offenburg)

Schüler
D-Kader - Furkan Bostancioglu (TV Oberhaugstett)
D-Kader - Julian Corucle (VfL Kirchheim/Teck)
D-Kader - Moritz Isola (TSG Niefern)
D-Kader - Moritz Steinlage (TSG Niefern)
D-Kader - Stefan Volzer (VfB Stuttgart 1893)

Unsere Partner

Top Events

Deutsche Hallenmeisterschaften 2018Leichtathletik-EM 2018

LIVE ERGEBNISSE

Logo

AKTUELL

WLV Bestenliste

WLV-Bestenliste

Cosa Win

COSAWIN