Kader 2015 Sprint / Hürden - weiblich

100m/200m
A-Kader - Verena Sailer (MTG Mannheim)
B-Kader - Carina Frey (MTG Mannheim)
B-Kader - Nadine Gonska (MTG Mannheim)
B-Kader - Yasmin Kwadwo (MTG Mannheim)
C-Kader - Daniela Wenzel (MTG Mannheim)
D/C-Kader - Katrin Wallmann (Unterländer LG)
D-Kader - Carolin Kleyer (LG Region Karlsruhe)
D-Kader - Frederike Kunz (LG Region Karlsruhe)
D-Kader - Sanja Miladinovic (TSV Oberboihingen)
D-Kader - Lisa Nippgen (LAZ Salamander K´heim-LB)
D-Kader - Lisa-Maria Oechsle (LG Filstal)
D-Kader - Lara Westphal (LG Baar)
L-Kader - Eva Baur (VfL Sindelfingen)
L-Kader - Sarah Gedemer (LG Region Karlsruhe)
L-Kader - Sabrina Häfele (VfB Stuttgart 1893)
L-Kader - Ida Mayer (TSV Bisingen)
L-Kader - Franziska Wachtel (TSV Rottweil)


400m
C-Kader - Hannah Mergenthaler (MTG Mannheim)
D-Kader - Maike Braun (LG Kurpfalz)
D-Kader - Thalia Filleböck (PTSV Konstanz)
D-Kader - Lilli Richter (TV Wehr)
D-Kader - Anna Schumacher (LG Kurpfalz)
D-Kader - Ciara Sieck (PTSV Konstanz)
D-Kader - Jessica Wessolly (DJK Käfertal-Waldhof)
L-Kader - Daniela Ferenz (LG Neckar-Enz)
L-Kader - Nicole Ferenz (LG Neckar-Enz)
L-Kader - Sophia Sommer (TV Bahlingen)


100m Hürden
A-Kader - Nadine Hildebrand (VfL Sindelfingen)
B-Kader - Carolin Dietrich (MTG Mannheim)
D-Kader - Nina Augsten (TSV Oberkochen)
D-Kader - Felicitas Fallert (TV Engen)
D-Kader - Lea-Madlen Fundel (LG Eningen-Reutlingen)
D-Kader - Elisa Lechleitner (LAZ Salamander K´heim-LB)
D-Kader - Katja Schwab (TG Stockach)
L-Kader - Carolina Krafzik (TSG Niefern)
L-Kader - Sabrina Lindenmayer (VfL Sindelfingen)
L-Kader - Ricarda Lobe (MTG Mannheim)
L-Kader - Kira Weinberg (MTG Mannheim)


400m Hürden
B-Kader - Jackie Baumann (LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen)
C-Kader - Karoline Maria Sauer (TSV Gomaringen)
D-Kader - Mareile Betz (TSV Riederich)
D-Kader - Thersa Heuel (TuS Gottmandingen)
D-Kader - Yvonne Jeschke (LG Hardt)
D-Kader - Tabea Müller (LG Offenburg )
D-Kader - Leonie Riek (LG Staufen)
D-Kader - Nadine Sickinger (LG Hardt)
D-Kader - Alexa-Lara Simon (TSG Schwäbisch Hall)
L-Kader - Judith Stadelbacher (LG Offenburg


Schülerinnen
D-Kader - Marleen Metzger (LV Pliezhausen 2012)
D-Kader - Kathleen Reinhardt (VfB Stuttgart 1893)
D-Kader - Julia Schubert (TSV Crailsheim)
D-Kader - Denise Uphoff (LV Pliezhausen 2012)

Unsere Partner

Top Events

Deutsche Hallenmeisterschaften 2018Leichtathletik-EM 2018

AKTUELL

Spitzensportland BW

Spitzensportland Baden-Württemberg