Kader 2014 Sprint / Hürden - weiblich

100m/200m
A-Kader - Verena Sailer (MTG Mannheim)
B-Kader - Eva Baur (VfL Sindelfingen)
B-Kader - Yasmin Kwadwo (MTG Mannheim)
B-Kader - Ida Mayer (TSV Bisingen)
D-Kader - Sarah Gedem (LG Region Karlsruhe)
D-Kader - Stefanie Godel (VfL Kirchheim-Teck)
D-Kader - Jasmin Häge (SSV Ulm 1846)
D-Kader - Petra Heininger (MTG Mannheim)
D-Kader - Suhaila Khorassani (LG Region Karlsruhe)
D-Kader - Stefanie Mayer (SSV Ulm 1846)
D-Kader - Sanja Miladinovic (TSV Oberboihingen)
D-Kader - Lisa Nippgen (LAZ Salamander)
D-Kader - Lilli Richter (TV Wehr)
D-Kader - Inge Sauer (SSV Ulm 1846)
D-Kader - Katrin Wallmann (Unterländer LG)
D-Kader - Daniela Wenzel (MTG Mannheim)
L-Kader - Carina Frey (MTG Mannheim)
L-Kader - Nadine Gonska (MTG Mannheim)
L-Kader - Sabrina Häfele (VfB Stuttgart 1893)
L-Kader - Deborah Felicia Hufschmidt (MTG Mannheim)
L-Kader - Franziska Wachtel (TSV Rottweil)
L-Kader - Kira Weinberg (MTG Mannheim)

400m
C-Kader - Sophia Sommer (TV Bahlingen)
D/C-Kader - Hannah Mergenthaler (MTG Mannheim)
D-Kader - Maike Braun (LG Kurpfalz)
D-Kader - Leonie Riek (LG Staufen)
D-Kader - Nadine Sickinger (LG Hardt)
D-Kader - Alexandra Trzensik (MTG Mannheim)
D-Kader - Jessica Wessolly (DJK Käfertal-Waldhof)
L-Kader - Daniela Ferenz (LG Neckar-Enz)

100m Hürden
B-Kader - Nadine Hildebrand (VfL Sindelfingen)
B-Kader - Carolin Nytra (MTG Mannheim)
D-Kader - Felicitas Fallert (TV Engen)
D-Kader - Monika Grein (SC Freudenberg)
D-Kader - Carolina Krafzik (TSG Niefern)
D-Kader - Cemile Sahin (VfB Stuttgart 1893)
L-Kader - Miriam Hehl (LAZ Salamander)
L-Kader - Sabrina Lindenmayer (VfL Sindelfingen)

400m Hürden
C-Kader - Jackie Baumann (LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen)
D-Kader - Yvonne Jeschke (LG Hardt)
D-Kader - Karoline Maria Sauer (TSV Gomaringen)
D-Kader - Alexa-Lara Simon (TSG Schwäbisch Hall)
L-Kader - Anja Bork (TSV Gomaringen)
L-Kader - Christina Kupprion (MTG Mannheim)
L-Kader - Judith Stadelbacher (LG Offenburg)

Schülerinnen
D-Kader - Nina Augsten (TSV Oberkochen)
D-Kader - Sophie Brodbeck (WGL Schwäbisch Hall)
D-Kader - Lea-Madlen Fundel (LG Eningen-Reutlingen)
D-Kader - Franziska Heidt (LG Region Karlsruhe)
D-Kader - Carolin Kleyer (LG Region Karlsruhe)
D-Kader - Frederike Kunz (LG Region Karlsruhe)
D-Kader - Elisa Lechleitner (LG Staufen)
D-Kader - Tamara Lehmann (LG Region Karlsruhe)
D-Kader - Lisa-Maria Oechsle (LG Filstal)
D-Kader - Katja Schwab (TG Stockach)
D-Kader - Lara Westphal (LG Baar)

Unsere Partner

Top Events

Deutsche Hallenmeisterschaften 2018Leichtathletik-EM 2018

AKTUELL

Spitzensportland BW

Spitzensportland Baden-Württemberg