Kader 2013 Wurf / Stoß - männlich

Diskuswurf
B-Kader - Michael Salzer (VfL Sindelfingen)
B-Kader - David Wrobel (LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen)
C-Kader - Patrick Genssle (MTG Mannheim)
D-Kader - Nico Hahn (MTG Mannheim)
D-Kader - Marco Hurbanic (SCL-Heel Baden-Baden)
D-Kader - Niklas Kretschmer (LG Eningen-Reutlingen)
D-Kader - Jan Schaßberger (LG Neckar-Enz)
D-Kader - Michael Schichta (MTG Mannheim)
D-Kader - Jonathan Storz (TG Nürtingen)

Hammerwurf
C-Kader - Oliver Toader-Tirichita (TV 1849 Gernsbach)
C-Kader - Corsin Wörner (LAG Obere Murg)
D-Kader - Kevin Geiger (SV Dischingen)
D-Kader - Markus Gütlin (LG Staufen)
D-Kader - Timo Mungenast (TV Langenbrand)
D-Kader - Petr Snajdr (MTG Mannheim)
D-Kader - Andreas Steinger (TuS Badenweiler)
D-Kader - Luca Stenzl (SV Dischingen)
D-Kader - Stefan Voitl (SV Dischingen)
D-Kader - Fritz Zanker (LG Teck)
L-Kader - Bastin Wörner (LAG Obere Murg)
L-Kader - Alexander Ziegler (LG Staufen)

Kugelstoßen
B-Kader - Tobias Dahm (VfL Sindelfingen)
B-Kader - Bodo Göder (SR Yburg Steinbach)
B-Kader - Artur Hoppe (VfL Sindelfingen)
B-Kader - Marco Schmidt (VfL Sindelfingen)
C-Kader - Simon Bayer (VfL Sindelfingen)
C-Kader - David Hirschmann (SSV Ulm 1846)
C-Kader - Silas Ristl (SSV Ulm 1846)
D-Kader - Eric Bundschuh (LG Sigmaringen)
D-Kader - Marc Salzer (TG Nürtingen)
D-Kader - Stephan Stein (MTG Mannheim)
D-Kader - Cedric Trinemeier (MTG Mannheim)
L-Kader - Marcel Bosler (TV Iffezheim)
L-Kader - Tobias Hepperle (VfB Stuttgart 1893)
L-Kader - Markus Reichle (VfL Sindelfingen)

Speerwurf
B-Kader - Andreas Hofmann (MTG Mannheim)
D/C-Kader - Marian Spannowsky (TuS Metzingen)
D-Kader - Thomas Goldbach (LSG Aalen)
D-Kader - Sascha Graf (SCL-Heel Baden-Baden)
D-Kader - Tobias Jaugstetter (TSG 1862 Weinheim)
D-Kader - Benjamin Kuhn (LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-Ludwigsburg)
D-Kader - Leif Lissinna (TSG Weinheim)
D-Kader - Mario Scheufele (LG Teck)
D-Kader - Tobias Seel (LG Neckar-Enz)
D-Kader - Samuel Springmann (TV 1847 Bühl)
D-Kader - Christof Steiner (DJK Villingen)
D-Kader - Simon Vandrey (LSG Aalen)
D-Kader - Florian Werling (SCL-Heel Baden-Baden)
L-Kader - Patrick Hess (LG Staufen)
L-Kader - Florian Janischek (LG Offenburg )
L-Kader - Markus Koch (SCL-Heel Baden-Baden)
L-Kader - David Madeo (MTG Mannheim)
L-Kader - Ricko Meckes (LG Teck)
L-Kader - Jens Merseburg (MTG Mannheim)

Unsere Partner

Top Events

Deutsche Hallenmeisterschaften 2018Leichtathletik-EM 2018

AKTUELL

Spitzensportland BW

Spitzensportland Baden-Württemberg