Kader 2013 Sprint / Hürde - männlich

100m/200m
B-Kader - Marius Broening (LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen)
B-Kader - Patrick Domogala (MTG Mannheim)
B-Kader - Alex Schaf (VfB Stuttgart 1893)
B-Kader - Tobias Unger (VfB Stuttgart 1893)
D-Kader - Victor Bayer (VfL Kirchheim/Teck)
D-Kader - Philipp Corucle (VfL Kirchheim/Teck)
D-Kader - Israel Ereme (DJK Stuttgart-Süd)
D-Kader - Jonas Kriesamer (MTG Mannheim)
D-Kader - Michael Kucher (LG Staufen)
D-Kader - Tim Maier (TB Tailfingen)
D-Kader - Michael Nager (LG Filder)
D-Kader - Sebastian Neumann (VfL Sindelfingen)
D-Kader - Colin Otchere (MTG Mannheim)
D-Kader - Michael Rempfer (TSG Steinheim)
D-Kader - Yannick Schottenhaml (MTG Mannheim)
D-Kader - Dennis Schwarze (VfB Stuttgart 1893)
D-Kader - Dennis Späth (SV Oberderdingen)
D-Kader - Aphiwat Stein (SCL-Heel Baden-Baden)
D-Kader - Marvin Tischler (LG Ortenau Nord)
D-Kader - Max Vees (LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen)
D-Kader - Kevin Wahl (LG Kernen)
D-Kader - Johannes Wiesner (VfL Sindelfingen)
L-Kader - Tobias Fluck (LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen)
L-Kader - Dennis Herdt (MTG Mannheim)
L-Kader - Yannick Hoecker (MTG Mannheim)
L-Kader - Fabian Manke-Reimers (MTG Mannheim)

400m
D-Kader - Adam Berhe (TuS Lörrach-Stetten)
D-Kader - Maximilian Heilig (Unterländer LG)
D-Kader - Tobias Heydgen (TV Konstanz)
D-Kader - Matthias Moser (VfL Brackenheim)
D-Kader - Alexander Scheid (TSG 78 Heidelberg)
L-Kader - Luca Randazzo (LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen)

110m Hürden
B-Kader - Matthias Bühler (LG Offenburg )
B-Kader - Jonas Christen (TSG Niefern)
B-Kader - Gregor Traber (LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen)
C-Kader - Manuel Burkart (LG Offenburg )
D-Kader - Florian Fröhlich (LG Sigmaringen)
D-Kader - Johannes Schropp (LG Welfen)
L-Kader - Andreas Schwartz (LG Welfen)
L-Kader - Sven Zellner (LG Staufen)

400m Hürden
B-Kader - Felix Franz (LG Neckar-Enz)
D-Kader - Yannik Frers (VfL Sindelfingen)
D-Kader - Alexander Koch (LG Eningen-Reutlingen)
D-Kader - Karsten Müller (TSG Niefern)
D-Kader - Andreas Scheerer (MTG Wangen)
D-Kader - Victor Schmieder (PTSV Jahn Freiburg)
L-Kader - Andreas Braun (LG Offenburg)
L-Kader - Julian Heydgen (VfL Sindelfingen)
L-Kader - Hannes Scharpf (VfL Sindelfingen)
L-Kader - Quentin Seigel (LG Offenburg)

Schüler
D-Kader - Joshua Nii Martey (LG Sigmaringen)
D-Kader - Daniel Uphoff (LV Pliezhausen 2012)
D-Kader - Simon Zink (SV Stuttgarter Kickers)

Unsere Partner

Top Events

Deutsche Hallenmeisterschaften 2018Leichtathletik-EM 2018

AKTUELL

Spitzensportland BW

Spitzensportland Baden-Württemberg