Deutsche Senioren-Berglaufmeisterschaften

am 11.06.2006 in Beuren -


 

Teilnehmerliste

 

Baden
    1  Bischof, Andreas         62  LT Furtwangen              M40
    2  Dold, Gaby               59  LT Furtwangen              W45
    3  Dold, Herbert            55  LT Furtwangen              M45
    4  Dotter, Alois            61  LT Furtwangen              M45
    5  Fehrenbach-Kienzl, Gisel 59  LT Furtwangen              W45
    6  Ganter, Thomas           59  LT Furtwangen              M45
    7  Hermann, Ursula          60  LT Furtwangen              W45
    8  Rombach, Siegfried       40  LT Furtwangen              M65
    9  Schlageter, Elke         56  LT Furtwangen              W50
   10  Thurner, Winfried        57  LT Furtwangen              M45
   11  Beil, Peter              51  LSG Karlsruhe              M55
   12  Hoeltz, Ulrike           61  LSG Karlsruhe              W45
   13  Kreß, Anni               40  FC Kirnbach                W65
   14  Lessing, Peter           41  LG Ortenau Nord/SC Önsbach M65
   15  Schwendemann, Hans       44  LG Ortenau Nord/SC Önsbach M60
   16  Trappe, Thomas           40  LG Ortenau Nord/SC Önsbach M65
   17  Hugenschmidt, Jürgen     56  LG Radolfzell              M50
   18  Kranz, Esko              66  LG Radolfzell              M40
   19  Schäffler, Roswitha      46  LC Marathon Rheinfelden    W60
   20  Beha, Meinrad            52  FC Alemania Unterkirnach   M50
   21  Blum, Siegfried          50  FC Alemania Unterkirnach   M55
   22  Ewert, H.Hendrik         55  FC Alemania Unterkirnach   M50
   23  Hinterecker, Wolfgang    52  FC Alemania Unterkirnach   M50
   24  Riehle, Edgar            56  FC Alemania Unterkirnach   M50
   25  Seelinger, Berthold      56  FC Alemania Unterkirnach   M50
   26  Stäb, Michael            65  FC Alemania Unterkirnach   M40
   27  Dürrschnabel, Robert     29  DJK Villingen              M70
   28  Schäfer, Margreth        56  TV Überlingen              W50
 
Bayern
   29  Achter, Irmgard          60  L.C. Aichach               W45
   30  Ahrens, Wolfgang         46  L.C. Aichach               M60
   31  Bauer, Leni              45  L.C. Aichach               W60
   32  Bauer, Roman             43  L.C. Aichach               M60
   33  Bergmann, Herta          51  L.C. Aichach               W55
   34  Christl, Resi            48  L.C. Aichach               W55
   35  Christl, Paul            45  L.C. Aichach               M60
   36  Rupprecht, Rudolf        43  L.C. Aichach               M60
   37  Schlämmer, Rudolf        43  L.C. Aichach               M60
   38  Braun, Norbert           61  CIS Amberg                 M45
   39  Marquart, Maria          58  LG Amper-Würm              W45
   40  Lex, Wolfgang            43  LG LK Aschaffenburg        M60
   41  Perkampus, Ingrid        41  LuT Aschaffenburg          W65
   42  Speer, Peter             49  MBB-SG Augsburg            M55
   43  Winter, Manfred          58  MBB-SG Augsburg            M45
   44  Hoffmann, Marion         60  TG Victoria Augsburg       W45
   45  Kraus, Anni              44  TG Victoria Augsburg       W60
   46  Lübke, Hans-Jürgen       53  TG Victoria Augsburg       M50
   47  Schilling-Frühsch, Berta 56  TG Victoria Augsburg       W50
   48  Schormeier, Karlheinz    64  TG Victoria Augsburg       M40
   49  Siegmund, Thomas         60  TG Victoria Augsburg       M45
   50  Viola, Karlheinz         60  TG Victoria Augsburg       M45
   51  Vogg, Herbert            54  TG Victoria Augsburg       M50
   52  Wiederrich, Karlheinz    48  TG Victoria Augsburg       M55
   53  Wolf, Barbara            41  TG Victoria Augsburg       W65
   54  Dormann, Manfred         50  TV 1884 Bad Brückenau      M55
   55  Faulhaber, Michael       64  TV 1884 Bad Brückenau      M40
   56  Vogler, Reinhart         50  TV 1884 Bad Brückenau      M55
   57  Wagner, Hans             55  TV 1884 Bad Brückenau      M50
   58  Krämer, Theodor          35  TSV Bad Kissinger          M70
   59  Walter, Albert           39  LG-Donauilm                M65
   60  Fries, Elmar             53  TV Geiselhöring            M50
   61  Gorbunov, Dr.Anton       49  TV Geiselhöring            M55
   62  Kiefl, Peter             50  TV Geiselhöring            M55
   63  Mulz, Max                54  TV Geiselhöring            M50
   64  Münzel, Wolfgang         52  TV Geiselhöring            M50
   65  Fischer, Georg           58  SVO LA Germaringen         M45
   66  Groß, Georg              38  SVO LA Germaringen         M65
   67  Kehl, Philipp            65  SVO LA Germaringen         M40
   68  Pfanzelt, Uwe            61  SVO LA Germaringen         M45
   69  Strobl, Helmut           59  SVO LA Germaringen         M45
   70  Weißhaar, Tobias         65  SVO LA Germaringen         M40
   71  Trinkl, Werner           46  TSV Gersthofen             M60
   72  Winkler, Luise           51  TSV Gersthofen             W55
   73  Winkler, Karl            45  TSV Gersthofen             M60
   74  Fritz, Margit            54  LAZ Kreis Günzberg         W50
   75  Nixdorf, Birgit          70  MTV 1881 Ingolstadt        W35
   76  Müller, Karin            65  LG Karlstadt               W40
   77  Heil, Johann             64  TSV 1862 Neuburg           M40
   78  Fechler, Bodo            41  LG Nürnberg                M65
   79  Linzer, Benno            44  LG Nürnberg                M60
   80  Reichel, Alfred          40  LG Nürnberg                M65
   81  Stich, Barbara           66  LG Oberland                W40
   82  Stich, Walter            61  LG Oberland                M45
   83  Schmittner, Werner       39  TV Ochsenfurt              M65
   84  Schmittner, Gerlinde     45  TV Ochsenfurt              M60
   85  Graf, Regina             55  LLC Marathon Regensburg    W50
   86  Müller, Henriette        48  LLC Marathon Regensburg    W55
   87  Ganß, Lothar             37  DJK Salz                   M65
   88  Fröde, Dietmar           51  TSV Thüngersheim           M55
   89  Scheytt, Michael         59  LG Zusan                   M45
  296  Huber, Dr. Wolfgang      45  LG Passau                  M60
 
Hessen
   90  Becker, Roland           51  LG Bad Soden / Neuenhain   M55
   91  Bär, Rolf                44  LG Bad Soden / Neuenhain   M60
   92  Eckes, Dr.Peter          56  LG Bad Soden / Neuenhain   M50
   93  Günther, Irene           68  LG Bad Soden / Neuenhain   W35
   94  Kohler, Karl-Heinz       61  LG Bad Soden / Neuenhain   M45
   95  Müller, Bernd            53  LG Bad Soden / Neuenhain   M50
   96  Netzer, Bernd            46  LG Bad Soden / Neuenhain   M60
   97  Wagner, Klaus            42  LG Bad Soden / Neuenhain   M60
   98  Wildmann, Axel           43  LG Bad Soden / Neuenhain   M60
   99  Risch, Karin             46  LG Brebesheim/Eschollbrück W60
  100  Hock, Stefanie           63  ASC Darmstadt              W40
  101  Woysch, Manfred          56  ASC Darmstadt              M50
  102  Reng, Annemarie          38  SV Fischbach               W65
  103  Reng, Alwin              36  SV Fischbach               M70
  104  Dolle, Knut              66  LAG Wesertal               M40
  105  Fiess, Michael           66  LAG Wesertal               M40
  106  Kummert, Kurt            51  LAG Wesertal               M55
  107  Schepp, Edmund           31  TuS Wiesbaden-Rambach      M70
 
Niedersachsen
  108  Fischer, Anne            55  ATS Cuxhaven               W50
  109  Ruminski, Thomas         60  SVE Hiddestorf             M45
  110  Asche, Angelika          52  TSV Kirchdorf              W50
  111  Asche, Wolfgang          49  TSV Kirchdorf              M55
 
Nordrhein
  112  Hesselmann, Rolf         57  LG Hünxe                   M45
  113  Hesselmann, Jürgen       65  LG Hünxe                   M40
  114  Pagojus, Bernd           63  LG Hünxe                   M40
  115  Kramer, Elke             61  Ohligser TV                W45
  116  Bauer, Christoph         59  Pulheimer SC               M45
  117  Trust, Günter            63  TSV Solingen               M40
  118  Kind, Ralf               62  TuS Weiershagen-Forst 08   M40
  119  Redlich, Michael         61  TuS Weiershagen-Forst 08   M45
  120  Wölfel, Wilhelm          60  TuS Weiershagen-Forst 08   M45
 
Pfalz
  121  Bergner, Axel            63  LC Bad Dürkheim            M40
  122  Fischer, Eleonore        51  LC Bad Dürkheim            W55
  123  Hoffmann, Peter          39  LC Bad Dürkheim            M65
  124  Mesel, Ludwig            35  LC Bad Dürkheim            M70
  125  Rankel, Sabine           68  LC Bad Dürkheim            W35
  126  Steckelberg, Jürgen      37  LC Bad Dürkheim            M65
  127  Stumpp, Dr. Michael      57  LC Hassloch                M45
  128  Scheller, Angelika       59  TV Hatzenbühl              W45
  129  Brenner, Karl            43  1. FC Kaiserslautern       M60
  130  Meixner, Dieter          44  1. FC Kaiserslautern       M60
  131  Reinhart, Adolf          44  1. FC Kaiserslautern       M60
  132  Riefler, Bernhard        45  1. FC Kaiserslautern       M60
  133  Cuntz, Edith             55  LG Kapellen-Drusweiler     W50
  134  Schindler, Reinhold      54  LG Rülzheim                M50
  135  Heuser, Arne             66  LG Kreis Ahrweiler         M40
 
Rheinland
  136  Kümpel, Jochen           66  LG Kreis Ahrweiler         M40
  137  Uhren, Gerd              64  LG Kreis Ahrweiler         M40
  138  Baumgart, Holger         62  Gerolsteiner LGV           M40
  139  Maciohsek, Heinz         40  Gerolsteiner LGV           M65
  140  Mohr, Silvia             64  LG Sieg                    W40
  141  Mohr, Theo               60  LG Sieg                    M45
 
Saarland
  286  Kunze, Rolf              49  LIF Köllental              M55
  287  Lippert, Reinhard        55  LIF Köllental              M50
  288  Dietrich, Jörg           54  LIF Köllental              M50
  289  Iwanski, Georg           50  LIF Köllental              M55
  290  Groß, Alexander          66  LIF Köllental              M40
  291  Kiefer, Wolfgang         66  LV Merzig                  M40
  292  Backes, Horst            39  SV Saar 05                 M65
  293  Hartmann, Uwe            59  LC-Saucony-Saar            M45
 
Sachsen
  142  Dohms, Lutz              42  SC DHfK Leipzig            M60
  143  Dorn, Uwe                61  SC DHfK Leipzig            M45
  144  Garack, Andreas          55  SC DHfK Leipzig            M50
  145  Gorzny, Stefan           66  SC DHfK Leipzig            M40
  146  Hänsch, Uwe              65  SC DHfK Leipzig            M40
  147  Jäsche, Uwe              43  SC DHfK Leipzig            M60
  148  Munkelt, Friedemann      45  SC DHfK Leipzig            M60
  149  Muschler, Liane          50  SC DHfK Leipzig            W55
 
Sachsen-Anhalt
  297  Moritz, Ronald           58  LC Dübener Heide           M45
 
Thüringen
  150  Bayer, Stephan           61  Skiclub Mengersgereuth-Häm M45
  151  Amarell, Ludwig          35  Triathlonclub Suhl         M70
 
Westfalen
  152  Hense, Fritz             36  LAC Veltins Hochsauerland  M70
  153  Strube, Joachim          41  LG Lage-Detmold            M65
  154  Stienemann, Martina      69  ESV Münster                W35
  155  Bünder, Heinz            59  FC Nordkirchen             M45
  156  Flaswinkel, Peter        54  FC Nordkirchen             M50
  157  Schröder, Werner         50  FC Nordkirchen             M55
  158  Zollmann, Maria Elisab.  41  LAG Siegen                 W65
  159  Augustin, Klaus          48  Triathlon-Team Witten      M55
 
Württemberg
  160  Emmenecker, Gerhard      62  LSG Aalen                  M40
  161  Lecon, Dr. Carsten       65  LSG Aalen                  M40
  162  Rieger, Rolf             63  LSG Aalen                  M40
  163  Walter, Bernd            61  SC Altbach                 M45
  164  Heiss, Günther           41  SV Auingen                 M65
  165  Manz, Ute                61  SV Auingen                 W45
  166  Dannenhauer, Gerhard     46  TSG Backnang               M60
  167  Dopfer, Armin            64  SV Balzheim                M40
  168  Neff, Heinrich           42  FC Blau-Weiß Bellamont     M60
  169  Leibfarth, Uwe           65  LG Dettingen/Erms          M40
  170  Bubeck, Manfred          59  LG Esslingen               M45
  171  Dräger, Helga            39  LG Esslingen               W65
  172  Gehrung, Adolf           36  LG Esslingen               M70
  173  Hermann, Volker          47  LG Esslingen               M55
  174  Huggele, Marco           56  LG Esslingen               M50
  175  Maßner, Ulrich           47  LG Esslingen               M55
  176  Ordnung, Dieter          54  LG Esslingen               M50
  177  Riedel, Kerstin          69  LG Esslingen               W35
  178  Rudolph, Rita            41  LG Esslingen               W65
  179  Schanbacher, Helmut      49  LG Esslingen               M55
  180  Bauer, Thomas            62  TF Feuerbach               M40
  181  Heidinger, Frank         63  TF Feuerbach               M40
  182  Hustig, Jörg             64  TF Feuerbach               M40
  183  Hampp, Dietmar           51  LG Filder                  M55
  185  Mainka, Berthold         34  TSV Frickenhausen          M70
  186  Mürle, Thomas            62  TSV Frickenhausen          M40
  187  Pletzer, Rudolf          49  TSV Frickenhausen          M55
  188  Walter, Dietmar          61  TSV Frickenhausen          M45
  189  Wurm, Werner             51  TSV Frickenhausen          M55
  190  Olma, Irmgard            48  VfB LC Friedrichshafen     W55
  191  Herrmann, Veronika       55  TSV Genkingen              W50
  192  Balbach, Reiner          57  TSGV Großbettlingen        M45
  193  Hammer, Bernd            60  TSGV Großbettlingen        M45
  194  Brock, Claus             54  SC Hechingen               M50
  195  Krug-Laub, Marina        64  SC Hechingen               W40
  196  Maas, Heinrich           42  SC Hechingen               M60
  197  Naujok, Werner           60  SC Hechingen               M45
  198  Noll, Sabine             58  SC Hechingen               W45
  199  Simon, Johannes          50  SC Hechingen               M55
  200  Wieck, Martin            65  SC Hechingen               M40
  202  Zenk, Norbert            53  SC Hechingen               M50
  204  Habel, Brigitte          46  SV Jungingen               W60
  205  Beirle, Heinz            40  LG Kernen                  M65
  206  Groh, Ute                55  TSV Kiebingen              W50
  207  Schmitz, Sylke           67  TSV Kiebingen              W35
  208  Priklopil, Angelika      46  VfL Kirchheim/Teck         W55
  209  Sieder, Renate           54  VfL Kirchheim/Teck         W50
  210  Lipp-Scherzer, Regine    50  LAZ Salamander             W55
  211  Erdlenbruch, Dr.Michael  59  LG Leinfelden-Echterd.     M45
  212  Gaul, Karl-Heinz         61  LG Leinfelden-Echterd.     M45
  213  Gußmann, Inge            64  LG Leinfelden-Echterd.     W40
  214  Reinbeck, Thomas         57  LG Leinfelden-Echterd.     M45
  215  Schmideder, Renate       34  LG Leinfelden-Echterd.     W65
  216  Hauch, Hans-Martin       61  SV Mariazell               M45
  217  Eppler, Klaus            61  TSV Meßstetten             M45
  218  Fürst, Britta            70  Murrtal-Runners            W35
  219  Steinhilber, Werner      53  Spvgg Mössingen            M50
  220  Uzelac, Billy            55  LG Neckar-Enz              M50
  221  Zipp, Heinz              30  LG Neckar-Enz              M70
  222  Müller, Britta           62  LG Badenova Nordschwarz    W40
  223  Bulmer, Heinz            57  TG Nürtingen               M45
  224  Schnizler, Karl          59  TG Nürtingen               M45
  225  Schweizer, Peter         57  TG Nürtingen               M45
  226  Nehring, Wolfgang        46  VfL Pfullingen             M60
  227  Nowak, Alfred            58  Sparda-Team Rechberghausen M45
  228  Schirling, Peter         53  Sparda-Team Rechberghausen M50
  229  Feichtinger, Gerhard     50  AST Reichenbach            M55
  230  Quattlender, Werner      55  AST Reichenbach            M50
  231  Staack, Helgo            34  IGL Reutlingen             M70
  232  Brandl, Margret          51  TSV Schmiden               W55
  233  Gut, Britta              51  TSV Schmiden               W55
  234  Kühn, Vera               66  TSV Schmiden               W40
  235  Lang, Rosemarie          49  TSV Schmiden               W55
  236  Laufer, Dr.Birgit        69  TSV Schmiden               W35
  237  Wyhler, Lucia            68  TSV Schmiden               W35
  238  Borho, Ingrid            59  TS Schramberg              W40
  239  Gertsch, Claudia         61  TS Schramberg              W40
  240  Kohler, Annette          69  TS Schramberg              W35
  241  Müller, Claudia          50  EK Schwaikheim             W55
  242  Müller, Wolfgang         36  EK Schwaikheim             M70
  243  Pabst, Helma             57  EK Schwaikheim             W45
  244  Rüth, Gudrun             51  EK Schwaikheim             W55
  245  Edel-Göth, Hannelore     52  DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd    W50
  246  Ragg, Remigius           33  TV Spaichingen             M70
  247  Hämmerer, Heinz          43  LG Staufen                 M60
  248  Schubert, Reiner         50  TT Staufen                 M55
  249  Stolz, Rainer            61  LT Sulz am Eck             M45
  250  Seiser, Walter           51  AST Süßen                  M55
  251  Schulz, Monika           68  TSG Söflingen              W35
  252  Möller, Georg            65  TB Tailfingen              M40
  253  Pannewitz, Harald        60  TB Tailfingen              M45
  254  Manuel, Richard          48  TG Trossingen              M55
  255  Schlenker, Karl          36  TG Trossingen              M70
  256  Allgäuer, Mathias        64  LAV ASICS Tübingen         M40
  257  Bauknecht, Werner        53  LAV ASICS Tübingen         M50
  258  Bitzer, Rainer           66  LAV ASICS Tübingen         M40
  259  Blumtritt-Stöhr, Friedhi 61  LAV ASICS Tübingen         W40
  260  Fischer, Renate          58  LAV ASICS Tübingen         W40
  261  Johnen, Walter           45  LAV ASICS Tübingen         M60
  262  Knisel, Gerold           57  LAV ASICS Tübingen         M45
  263  Knisel, Heike            65  LAV ASICS Tübingen         W40
  264  Oehme, Gerhard           41  LAV ASICS Tübingen         M65
  265  Schleicher, Waldemar(Sen 58  LAV ASICS Tübingen         M45
  266  Schmid-Appelrath, Markus 56  LAV ASICS Tübingen         M50
  267  Stuhlinger, Joachim      56  LAV ASICS Tübingen         M50
  268  Stöhr, Georg             59  LAV ASICS Tübingen         M45
  269  Seiffert, Gerold         40  SSV Ulm 1846               M65
  270  Belz, Hans-Joachim       57  Unterländer LG             M45
  271  Stewin, Siegfried        52  Schiverein S-Vaihingen     M50
  272  Flues, Michael           53  TSV Waldenbuch             M50
  273  Bergler, Uschi           58  LG Welfen                  W45
  274  Heilig-Duventäste, Marie 61  LG Welfen                  W45
  275  Künstler, Roland         63  LG Welfen                  M40
  276  Paul, Bärbel             53  LG Welfen                  W50
  277  Pfanner, Susanne         64  LG Welfen                  W40
  278  Scherible, Arthur        38  LG Welfen                  M65
  279  Brueckner, Hans          51  TSV Ötlingen 1895          M55
  280  Geiger, Harald           53  TSV Ötlingen 1895          M50
  283  Tippmann, Thomas         64  TSV Ötlingen 1895          M40
  284  Zsoter, Josef            53  TSV Ötlingen 1895          M50
  285  Zacharias, Anne          60  TSV Ötlingen 1895          W45
  294  Huber, Rudolf            37  TSV Dietenheim 1872        M65
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
Erstellt mit COSA-LAUF 2.2  -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, 38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail:  RenzieSoft@aol.com     Home-Page:  http://www.cosa-software.de/