Deutscher Leichtathletik-Verband

DAMM-Endkampf 2006

am 16.09.2006 in Köngen - Stadion Fuchsgrube/Köngen


 

Teilnehmerliste

 

W 30

 
St.-Nr. Name und Vorname                JG  Verein
 
Sachsen
 
         505   Budach, Peggy               76  LG Neiße                    
         508   Hempel, Manuela             66  LG Neiße                    
         509   Händel, Britta              74  LG Neiße                    
         511   Kalbaß, Anke                69  LG Neiße                    
         516   Lerch, Dr.Claudia           69  LG Neiße                    
         520   Riedel, Jana                75  LG Neiße                    
         522   Schreiber, Sabine           68  LG Neiße                    
         523   Wagner, Steffi              66  LG Neiße                    
         524   Walter, Cornelia            71  LG Neiße                    
 
Nordrhein
 
         348   Daamen, Michaela            69  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         349   Galler, Dagmar              61  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         350   Halsband, Birgit            73  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         351   Hüls, Annette               66  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         352   Malek, Regina               68  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         353   Maybach, Kristin            70  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         354   Miehl, Nicole               71  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         355   Mühlpfort, Christine        59  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         356   Nagel, Evelin               71  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         357   Obenhaus, Erika             62  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         358   Pfeil, Renate               63  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         359   Schott, Maren               76  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         360   Schwartz, Britta            67  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         361   Straschewski, Anke          63  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         362   Thyssen, Ingrid             56  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
 
Niedersachsen
 
         282   Gröne, Corinne              72  LG Osnabrück                
         283   Imme, Dagmar                69  LG Osnabrück                
         284   Keller, Renate              61  LG Osnabrück                
         285   Lichte, Urte                67  LG Osnabrück                
         286   Repking, Kirsten            67  LG Osnabrück                
         287   Vormoor, Andrea             62  LG Osnabrück                
         288   Weininger, Ute              73  LG Osnabrück                
 
Rheinland
 
         479   Bandemer, Astrid            64  TuS Niederneisen            
         480   Bohr, Diana                 68  TuS Niederneisen            
         481   Danowski, Katja             71  TuS Niederneisen            
         482   Geil, Ingrid                62  TuS Niederneisen            
         483   Ghlemacher, Sibille         61  TuS Niederneisen            
         484   Hänsel-Siraf, Anke          66  TuS Niederneisen            
         485   Kohn, Heike                 57  TuS Niederneisen            
         486   Köhler, Barbara             66  TuS Niederneisen            
         487   Maier, Edith                41  TuS Niederneisen            
         488   Rautenkranz, Antonia        67  TuS Niederneisen            
         489   Schestag, Ulrike            73  TuS Niederneisen            
         490   Schröer.Standfuß, Michaela  63  TuS Niederneisen            
         491   Stein, Wibke                67  TuS Niederneisen            
         492   Zeidler, Sabine             61  TuS Niederneisen            
 
Bayern
 
          69   Fuchs, Annette              64  LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg  
          70   Heinrich, Gertrud           46  LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg  
          71   Heinrich, Monika            73  LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg  
          72   Hermann, Anja               69  LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg  
          73   Huber, Ute                  70  LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg  
          74   Mühlhoff, Maria             64  LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg  
          75   Patalong, Susanne           71  LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg  
          76   Reinfurt, Ulrike            67  LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg  
          77   Schmitt, Petra              65  LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg  
          78   Spinnler, Kerstin           68  LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg  
          79   Vallazza, Irene             70  LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg  
 
Baden
 
          56   Amann, Brigitte             60  LG Radolfzell               
          57   Bichsel, Martina            74  LG Radolfzell               
          58   Bock-Möbius, Imke           57  LG Radolfzell               
          59   Braun, Susanna              67  LG Radolfzell               
          60   Deufel, Kerstin             74  LG Radolfzell               
          61   Greinert, Andrea            63  LG Radolfzell               
          62   Horber, Nikola              75  LG Radolfzell               
          63   Knittel, Jutta              57  LG Radolfzell               
          64   Menz, Luzia                 63  LG Radolfzell               
          65   Metzler, Verena             73  LG Radolfzell               
          66   Schneider, Barbara          61  LG Radolfzell               
          67   Vollert, Claudia            53  LG Radolfzell               
          68   Wessel, Katja               68  LG Radolfzell               
 

   Anfang

 

W 40

St.-Nr. Name und Vorname                JG  Verein
 
Sachsen
 
         504   Amboß, Christina            66  LG Neiße                    
         506   Böse, Sigrid                58  LG Neiße                    
         513   Klimpfinger, Silvia         66  LG Neiße                    
         514   Klupsch, Regina             59  LG Neiße                    
         521   Schmidt, Silvia             61  LG Neiße                    
         525   Weise, Jana                 65  LG Neiße                    
         526   Wende, Christine            64  LG Neiße                    
 
Niedersachsen
 
         318   Dreeke, Monika              58  LG Kreis Verden             
         319   Gloystein, Bettina          60  LG Kreis Verden             
         320   Göstemeyer, Katrin          57  LG Kreis Verden             
         321   Lange, Frauke               64  LG Kreis Verden             
         322   Parchmann, Marion           57  LG Kreis Verden             
         323   Park-Och, Carmen            63  LG Kreis Verden             
         324   Schmidt, Bärbel             59  LG Kreis Verden             
         325   Schwärs, Birgit             62  LG Kreis Verden             
 
Sachsen
 
         527   Burzlaff, Dr.Birgit         63  Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch  
         528   Georgi, Mandy               65  Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch  
         529   Grell, Carmen               62  Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch  
         530   Kirchner, Bärbel            62  Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch  
         531   Mikoleiczik, Ines           63  Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch  
         532   Nöllgen, Verena             60  Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch  
         533   Schruttke, Grit             65  Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch  
         534   Sokolowski, Marit           66  Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch  
         535   Starke, Ramona              62  Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch  
         536   Thierfelder, Jana           63  Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch  
         537   Träger, Steffi              65  Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch  
 
Niedersachsen
 
         308   Bunge, Maja                 64  TSV Stelle                  
         309   Clausen, Susanne            62  TSV Stelle                  
         310   Heidrich, Brigitte          61  TSV Stelle                  
         311   Jobmann, Astrid             63  TSV Stelle                  
         312   Landenfeld, Dr.Karin        60  TSV Stelle                  
         313   Lemm, Martina               62  TSV Stelle                  
         314   Radziewski, Martina         64  TSV Stelle                  
         315   Sauer, Sabine               64  TSV Stelle                  
         316   Schmitt, Sabine             66  TSV Stelle                  
         317   Scholz, Elke                56  TSV Stelle                  
 
Bayern
 
         149   Gramlich, Birgit            66  LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg    
         150   Hübner, Elli                61  LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg    
         151   Imhof, Sonja                66  LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg    
         152   Kauerhof, Petra             59  LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg    
         153   Schmuck, Mechthild          63  LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg    
         154   Schulz, Romana              62  LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg    
         155   Spörl, Christa              53  LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg    
 
Sachsen-Anhalt
 
         538   Felsche, Manuela            63  USV Halle                   
         539   Gregor, Petra               58  USV Halle                   
         541   Hill, Dagmar                59  USV Halle                   
         543   Niebergall, Petra           64  USV Halle                   
         544   Petersen, Andrea            57  USV Halle                   
         545   Racz, Elke                  57  USV Halle                   
         546   Recksiedler, Cornelia       62  USV Halle                   
         551   Verstegen, Heike-Corinna    65  USV Halle                   
 

   Anfang

 

W 50

St.-Nr. Name und Vorname                JG  Verein
 
Sachsen
 
         507   Friedrich, Christina        53  LG Neiße                    
         510   Kaiser, Christina           56  LG Neiße                    
         512   Kliche, Silvia              56  LG Neiße                    
         515   Kühnel, Jutta               56  LG Neiße                    
         517   Mirle, Liane                53  LG Neiße                    
         518   Petsch, Christina           53  LG Neiße                    
         519   Prenzel, Renate             55  LG Neiße                    
 
Sachsen-Anhalt
 
         540   Göricke, Bettina            56  USV Halle                   
         542   Knorscheidt, Dr.Karola      54  USV Halle                   
         547   Reppe, Gabriele             56  USV Halle                   
         548   Schroeder, Marion           56  USV Halle                   
         549   Schwarz, Sigrid             54  USV Halle                   
         550   Seifert, Gisela             55  USV Halle                   
 
Nordrhein
 
         363   Engel, Monika               56  ART Düsseldorf              
         364   Halfmann, Bärbel            55  ART Düsseldorf              
         365   Helemann, Friederike        56  ART Düsseldorf              
         366   Kosak, Angelika             55  ART Düsseldorf              
         367   Lang-Dreyer, Christine      50  ART Düsseldorf              
         368   Lange-Duchow, Barbara       54  ART Düsseldorf              
         369   Mühlhausen, Alena           55  ART Düsseldorf              
         370   Schaddach, Regina           55  ART Düsseldorf              
         371   Seiler, Andrea              51  ART Düsseldorf              
         372   Turzer, Monika              56  ART Düsseldorf              
 
Schleswig-Holstein
 
         552   Brockhaus, Heidi            48  LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf     
         553   Clauß, Angelika             52  LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf     
         554   Dech, Inge                  53  LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf     
         555   Reinhold, Astrid            55  LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf     
         556   Zentner, Marga              53  LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf     
 
Berlin
 
         192   Baldow, Irene               48  LG Nord Berlin              
         193   Ballay-Schmidt, Marie       53  LG Nord Berlin              
         194   Hack, Brigitte              49  LG Nord Berlin              
         195   Krüger, Ute                 41  LG Nord Berlin              
         196   Kühling, Susanne            47  LG Nord Berlin              
         197   Liedtke, Gudrun             47  LG Nord Berlin              
         198   Tast-Mendez Escda, Dr.Karin 51  LG Nord Berlin              
 
Nordrhein
 
         373   Eilenberger, Ilona          55  TS Frechen 1897             
         374   Harttrath, Annegret         49  TS Frechen 1897             
         375   Heinsdorf, Gertrud          40  TS Frechen 1897             
         376   Kania, Gabriela             55  TS Frechen 1897             
         377   Klette, Christa             40  TS Frechen 1897             
         378   Metzler, Heidi              44  TS Frechen 1897             
         379   Roder, Annette              56  TS Frechen 1897             
         380   Stecher, Gisela             43  TS Frechen 1897             
         381   Stiller, Angelika           52  TS Frechen 1897             
         382   Timm, Elke                  44  TS Frechen 1897             
         383   Venn, Hannelore             42  TS Frechen 1897             
 

   Anfang

 

W 60

St.-Nr. Name und Vorname                JG  Verein
 
Hamburg
 
         243   Breul, Dorit                42  LG Nord-West Hamburg        
         244   Gailus, Elke                44  LG Nord-West Hamburg        
         245   Gramse, Gisela              45  LG Nord-West Hamburg        
         246   Grünert, Ingelore           41  LG Nord-West Hamburg        
         247   Heine, Elke                 40  LG Nord-West Hamburg        
         248   Herrndorf, Gisela           42  LG Nord-West Hamburg        
         249   Mellmann, Gudrun            41  LG Nord-West Hamburg        
         250   Pohl, Gertrud               42  LG Nord-West Hamburg        
         251   Schmidts, Sabine            39  LG Nord-West Hamburg        
         252   Stelling, Ursula            41  LG Nord-West Hamburg        
 
Berlin
 
         199   Ache-Ebelt, Heidrun         41  OSC Berlin                  
         200   Bartz, Gunda                41  OSC Berlin                  
         201   Bäcker, Nora                41  OSC Berlin                  
         202   Frederiks, Rona             40  OSC Berlin                  
         203   Geisler, Irene              41  OSC Berlin                  
         204   Hertel, Jutta               41  OSC Berlin                  
         205   Kothe, Erika                38  OSC Berlin                  
         206   Möller, Beate               39  OSC Berlin                  
         207   Zörner, Petra               46  OSC Berlin                  
 
Baden
 
           1   Brockmann, Lilo             43  TSG 78 Heidelberg           
           2   Fischer-Krauter, Ute        43  TSG 78 Heidelberg           
           3   Franke-Berendonk, Brigitte  42  TSG 78 Heidelberg           
           4   Koschnitzke, Karin          43  TSG 78 Heidelberg           
           5   Lailach, Anneliese          45  TSG 78 Heidelberg           
           6   Lange, Brigitte             42  TSG 78 Heidelberg           
           7   Megerle, Renate             41  TSG 78 Heidelberg           
           8   Reichert, Gerti             38  TSG 78 Heidelberg           
           9   Schlockermann, Christa      40  TSG 78 Heidelberg           
          10   Schmitt, Brigitte           39  TSG 78 Heidelberg           
          11   Seibert, Gerda              42  TSG 78 Heidelberg           
          12   Widmann, Dagmar-Andrea      45  TSG 78 Heidelberg           
 
Nordrhein
 
         399   Böer, Anita                 45  CSV Krefeld                 
         400   Glatzki, Helga              43  CSV Krefeld                 
         401   Kiesheyer, Brita            37  CSV Krefeld                 
         402   Perau, Ria                  38  CSV Krefeld                 
         403   Ponzelar, Brunhilde         39  CSV Krefeld                 
         404   Reschke, Karin              42  CSV Krefeld                 
         405   Tenbruck, Margret           43  CSV Krefeld                 
         406   Theveßen, Gisela            37  CSV Krefeld                 
         407   Winkelmann, Christa         34  CSV Krefeld                 
 

   Anfang

 


Erstellt mit COSA-DMM  4.42-- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail:  RenzieSoft@aol.com    Home-Page:  http://www.cosa-software.de/