Deutscher Leichtathletik-Verband

DAMM-Endkampf 2006

am 16.09.2006 in Köngen - Stadion Fuchsgrube/Köngen


 

Teilnehmerliste

 

M 30

 
St.-Nr. Name und Vorname                JG  Verein
 
Bayern
 
         105   Abbe, Wolfram               74  LG München                  
         106   Behrends, Johannes          73  LG München                  
         107   Bristow, Paul               71  LG München                  
         108   Brunner, Wulf               62  LG München                  
         109   Demmler, Stefan             65  LG München                  
         110   Dück, Oliver                67  LG München                  
         111   Döbler, Jörg                70  LG München                  
         112   Faugeroux, Mickael          74  LG München                  
         113   Feiler, Norman              69  LG München                  
         114   Fichtner, Jörg              62  LG München                  
         115   Fink, Kurt                  65  LG München                  
         116   Flicke, Thomas              74  LG München                  
         117   Fortleff, Markus            74  LG München                  
         118   Frick, Stefan               63  LG München                  
         119   Funke, Michael              68  LG München                  
         120   Greiner, Christopher        73  LG München                  
         121   Grell, Jan-Erik             68  LG München                  
         122   Gschwendtner, Michael       71  LG München                  
         123   Hegewald, Jochen            75  LG München                  
         124   Kinz, Carsten               75  LG München                  
         125   Klaus, Christian            67  LG München                  
         128   Kreiselmeier, Lars          75  LG München                  
         129   Kropp, Frank                67  LG München                  
         130   Lesoipa, Joram              76  LG München                  
         131   Najjar, Tareq               73  LG München                  
         132   Ober, Matthias              75  LG München                  
         133   Rosenberg, Stefan           65  LG München                  
         136   Stübinger, Klaus            64  LG München                  
         137   Thalmayr, Bernd             64  LG München                  
         138   Tölle, Dietmar              75  LG München                  
         139   Umlauf, Michael             63  LG München                  
         141   Walter, Christian           64  LG München                  
         142   Weber, Joachim              70  LG München                  
         143   Weidmann, Max               63  LG München                  
         144   Welte, Martin               71  LG München                  
         145   Werner, Peter               73  LG München                  
         146   Wild, Benjamin              74  LG München                  
         148   Wächtershäuser, Peter       63  LG München                  
 
Sachsen
 
         493   Gust, Ronny                 75  LG Neiße                    
         494   Helm, Andreas               59  LG Neiße                    
         495   Hentschel, Torsten          64  LG Neiße                    
         496   Kießlich, Mario             60  LG Neiße                    
         497   Lebsa, Thomas               68  LG Neiße                    
         498   Röher, Steffen              75  LG Neiße                    
         499   Schäfer, Jörg               67  LG Neiße                    
         500   Stielke, Torsten            65  LG Neiße                    
         501   Tillig, Frank               55  LG Neiße                    
         502   Voigt, Sören                76  LG Neiße                    
         503   Wagner, Rüdiger             61  LG Neiße                    
 
Westfalen
 
         572   Appelbaum, Heiko            74  LC Paderborn                
         573   Finke, Thomas               76  LC Paderborn                
         574   Fischer, Martin             72  LC Paderborn                
         575   Hoppe-Biermeyer, Bernhard   61  LC Paderborn                
         576   Jäger, Hermann              61  LC Paderborn                
         577   Koob, Frank                 65  LC Paderborn                
         578   Krusemark, Michael          66  LC Paderborn                
         579   Melzer, Christian           72  LC Paderborn                
         580   Pongratz, Lothar            52  LC Paderborn                
         581   Pott, Dietmar               67  LC Paderborn                
         582   Prange, Thomas              74  LC Paderborn                
         583   Riedel, Andreas             67  LC Paderborn                
         584   Riedel, Mirko               69  LC Paderborn                
         585   Schäfers, Thorsten          73  LC Paderborn                
         586   Simon, Christian            76  LC Paderborn                
         587   Strewe, Michael             73  LC Paderborn                
 
Bayern
 
         171   Cardella, Gaetano           61  SWC Regensburg              
         172   Duchardt, Michael           64  SWC Regensburg              
         173   Eberl, Josef                64  SWC Regensburg              
         174   Eigenstetter, Markus        64  SWC Regensburg              
         175   Hoibl, Martin               76  SWC Regensburg              
         176   Horn, Markus                71  SWC Regensburg              
         177   Höckele, Uwe                59  SWC Regensburg              
         178   Kithier, Udo                67  SWC Regensburg              
         179   Koller, Josef               62  SWC Regensburg              
         180   Polster, Armin              68  SWC Regensburg              
         181   Ropohl, Jan                 66  SWC Regensburg              
         182   Rötzer, Wolfgang            60  SWC Regensburg              
         183   Schallies, Silvio           73  SWC Regensburg              
         184   Schindler, Johannes         59  SWC Regensburg              
         185   Schmeer, Dominik            75  SWC Regensburg              
         186   Schönleber, Roland          67  SWC Regensburg              
         187   Segerer, Hugo               53  SWC Regensburg              
         188   Stadler, Thomas             66  SWC Regensburg              
         189   Weissmann, Alfons           63  SWC Regensburg              
         190   Zellner, Michael            68  SWC Regensburg              
         191   Zendler, Markus             69  SWC Regensburg              
 
Württemberg
 
   464   603   Beinlich, Jörg              70  LG Filder                   
 32554   604   Bornschein, Mike            73  LG Filder                   
  3127   605   Busch, Rainer               68  LG Filder                   
  1860   606   Büchele, Joachim            70  LG Filder                   
  4601   607   Endemann, Philipp           76  LG Filder                   
 29209   608   Franke, Martin              66  LG Filder                   
  5428   609   Friedrich, Jörg             72  LG Filder                   
 27779   610   Gieschler, Horst            60  LG Filder                   
   477   611   Jenke, Sven                 70  LG Filder                   
  2261   612   Klopfer, Martin             70  LG Filder                   
   182   613   Krüger, Manfred             59  LG Filder                   
  2241   614   Mauz, Bernd                 67  LG Filder                   
 32713   615   Moser, Harald               68  LG Filder                   
  3123   616   Ruf, Markus                 68  LG Filder                   
  8025   617   Russ, Manfred               75  LG Filder                   
  8036   618   Russ, Stefan                76  LG Filder                   
 13484   619   Schmidt, Heiko              76  LG Filder                   
  4143   620   Steeb, Karsten              73  LG Filder                   
  3213   621   Thumm, Ralf                 66  LG Filder                   
 10651   622   Vosseler, Matthias          69  LG Filder                   
 16046   623   Walter, Gunnar              72  LG Filder                   
   338   624   Weidner, Ingo               68  LG Filder                   
 
  4181   625   Belz, Michael               62  LG Leinfelden-Echterd.      
  1127   626   Bertsch, Martin             71  LG Leinfelden-Echterd.      
   330   627   Bick, Alexander             70  LG Leinfelden-Echterd.      
 32355   628   Droste-Franke, Bert         71  LG Leinfelden-Echterd.      
 20551   629   Erdlenbruch, Dr.Michael     59  LG Leinfelden-Echterd.      
 23084   630   Graubner, Christian         71  LG Leinfelden-Echterd.      
  6685   631   Hübler, Mark                73  LG Leinfelden-Echterd.      
 29297   632   Link, Thomas                70  LG Leinfelden-Echterd.      
  1267   633   Meyer, Sven                 70  LG Leinfelden-Echterd.      
  3413   634   Noller, Götz                70  LG Leinfelden-Echterd.      
  5250   635   Puggé, Mike                 68  LG Leinfelden-Echterd.      
  4929   636   Rieger, Gert                69  LG Leinfelden-Echterd.      
  6614   637   Rottenbach, Peter           66  LG Leinfelden-Echterd.      
  3412   638   Seifried, Heiner            72  LG Leinfelden-Echterd.      
  4933   639   Vossler, Roland             64  LG Leinfelden-Echterd.      
  5386   640   Walter, Tom                 68  LG Leinfelden-Echterd.      
 24682   641   Wullings, Michael           76  LG Leinfelden-Echterd.      
 

   Anfang

 

M40

 
St.-Nr. Name und Vorname                JG  Verein
 
Nordrhein
 
         326   Brehm, Konrad               62  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         327   Buwing, Harald              63  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         328   Dellhofen, Dirk             64  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         329   Dimmel, Axel                63  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         330   Fiebes, Jörg                61  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         331   Frank, Uwe                  62  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         332   Frischmann, Jörg            63  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         333   Haarmann, Volker            63  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         334   Katzmarek, Peter            65  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         335   Kaup, Heino                 62  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         336   Kiparski, Siegfried         59  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         337   Maurer, Michael             64  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         338   Muders, Wolfgang            57  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         339   Nwachukwu, Godson           59  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         340   Schlickwei, Jürgen          59  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         341   Schütte, Arnd               62  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         342   Sekulla, Raimund            58  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         343   Spielvogel, Gunther         44  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         344   Wilden, Helmut              41  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         345   Wolff, Dietmar              60  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         346   Wolfgram, Klaus             50  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
         347   Wolframm, Peter             54  TSV Bayer Leverkusen        
 
         409   Bartsch, Karl-Heinz         63  Pulheimer SC                
         412   Dirking, Ulrich             57  Pulheimer SC                
         414   Flock, Dr.Holger            61  Pulheimer SC                
         415   Franke, Dr.Markus           65  Pulheimer SC                
         416   Fridmann, Jakov             54  Pulheimer SC                
         429   Kölsch, Jörg                61  Pulheimer SC                
         430   Langenscheidt, Dr.Dieter    62  Pulheimer SC                
         434   Michat, Jacky               59  Pulheimer SC                
         437   Pahl, Joachim               54  Pulheimer SC                
         440   Schneider, Dr.Steffen       66  Pulheimer SC                
         441   Schumacher, Dr.Thomas       62  Pulheimer SC                
         442   Schwarzbach, Ralf           64  Pulheimer SC                
         443   Seck, Ralf                  62  Pulheimer SC                
         444   Sieora, Jörg                62  Pulheimer SC                
         448   Szafranski, Martin          58  Pulheimer SC                
         450   Thürmer, Burkhard           61  Pulheimer SC                
         452   Többen, Olaf                62  Pulheimer SC                
         453   Van Edgom, Uwe              65  Pulheimer SC                
         454   Völsgen, Wilfried           63  Pulheimer SC                
 
Hessen
 
         266   Becker, Ernst               55  TV Bürstadt                 
         267   Brunnengräber, Manfred      60  TV Bürstadt                 
         268   Eckel, Reinhard             59  TV Bürstadt                 
         269   Eitz, Jens                  64  TV Bürstadt                 
         270   Grätsch, Roland             65  TV Bürstadt                 
         271   Hinrichs, Günther           65  TV Bürstadt                 
         272   Jakob, Josef                50  TV Bürstadt                 
         273   Keiber, Heinrich            60  TV Bürstadt                 
         274   Kollmar, Christopher        63  TV Bürstadt                 
         275   Molitor, Reiner             59  TV Bürstadt                 
         276   Müller, Georg               60  TV Bürstadt                 
         277   Ofenloch, Karl              61  TV Bürstadt                 
         278   Purdack, Peter              59  TV Bürstadt                 
         279   Rose, Bernd                 60  TV Bürstadt                 
         280   Schirra, Thomas             63  TV Bürstadt                 
         281   Suffel, Holger              66  TV Bürstadt                 
 
Niedersachsen
 
         289   Ahrens, Jörg                62  LG Osterode                 
         290   Barke, Frank                64  LG Osterode                 
         291   Behrens, Rainer             57  LG Osterode                 
         292   Denecke, Günter             63  LG Osterode                 
         293   Denecke, Volker             62  LG Osterode                 
         294   Donnerstag, Peter           66  LG Osterode                 
         295   Holland, Henning            63  LG Osterode                 
         296   Klohr, Dr.Erik-Andre        64  LG Osterode                 
         297   Kratz, Stefan               62  LG Osterode                 
         298   Moog, Ralf                  65  LG Osterode                 
         299   Sander, Christian           61  LG Osterode                 
         300   Schweidler, Dirk            65  LG Osterode                 
         301   Schwerthelm, Frank          62  LG Osterode                 
         302   Wachtel, Steffen            59  LG Osterode                 
 
Bayern
 
         156   Anthuber, Siegfried         66  1.FC Passau                 
         157   Eckert, Klaus-Peter         65  1.FC Passau                 
         158   Edmaier, Alfred             65  1.FC Passau                 
         159   Hammer-Behringer, Klaus     63  1.FC Passau                 
         160   Köhler, Thomas              53  1.FC Passau                 
         161   Langenbach, Gunter          57  1.FC Passau                 
         162   Leidl, Albert               53  1.FC Passau                 
         163   Meister, Ludwig             61  1.FC Passau                 
         164   Schermaul, Klaus            62  1.FC Passau                 
         165   Schober, Wolfgang           60  1.FC Passau                 
         166   Schöffmann, Josef           57  1.FC Passau                 
         167   Sewald, Georg               56  1.FC Passau                 
         168   Stadler, Horst              44  1.FC Passau                 
         169   Steininger, Hubert          63  1.FC Passau                 
         170   Waschler, Dr.Gerhard        57  1.FC Passau                 
 
Württemberg
 
 14326   588   Becker, Dieter              65  TSV Essingen                
 24085   589   Bormann, Albrecht           59  TSV Essingen                
 21257   590   Damrat, Ralf                66  TSV Essingen                
   331   591   Fleck, Wilfried             55  TSV Essingen                
 14327   592   Gentner, Helmut             65  TSV Essingen                
 24243   593   Ilzhöfer, Helmut            56  TSV Essingen                
 26973   594   Maslo, Günther              51  TSV Essingen                
 31500   595   Patek, Peter                64  TSV Essingen                
  4723   596   Röhrer, Werner              52  TSV Essingen                
  8996   597   Stohrer, Udo                66  TSV Essingen                
 14324   598   Strehle, Rainer             64  TSV Essingen                
 14325   599   Sturm, Bernd                64  TSV Essingen                
  7353   600   Vöhringer, Hartwig          58  TSV Essingen                
 31191   601   Walther, Götz               64  TSV Essingen                
 15481   602   Wolf, Ludwig                60  TSV Essingen                
 

   Anfang

 

M 50

St.-Nr. Name und Vorname                JG  Verein
 
Baden
 
          40   Auberle, Günter             54  LG Radolfzell               
          41   Bucaille, Jean-Michel       49  LG Radolfzell               
          42   Fischer, Roland             56  LG Radolfzell               
          43   Hugenschmidt, Jürgen        56  LG Radolfzell               
          44   Knittel, Michael            50  LG Radolfzell               
          45   Kohler, Andreas             56  LG Radolfzell               
          46   Mohr, Felix                 43  LG Radolfzell               
          47   Müller, Xaver               05  LG Radolfzell               
          48   Rebholz, Max                49  LG Radolfzell               
          49   Rist, Hubert                36  LG Radolfzell               
          50   Schädler, Hans-Dieter       48  LG Radolfzell               
          53   Simon, Klaus                44  LG Radolfzell               
          54   Sugg, Reiner                52  LG Radolfzell               
          55   Zimmermann, Bernhard        48  LG Radolfzell               
 
Nordrhein
 
         413   Eipakchi, Said              52  Pulheimer SC                
         417   Fuchs, Hans                 50  Pulheimer SC                
         418   Fuchs, Hans-Peter           51  Pulheimer SC                
         422   Humpesch, Klaus             49  Pulheimer SC                
         431   Lempert, Alexander          41  Pulheimer SC                
         432   Loddeke, Heinrich           47  Pulheimer SC                
         436   Ott, Heinrich-Wilh          48  Pulheimer SC                
         438   Rösch, Harald               51  Pulheimer SC                
         445   Spölgen, Joachim            54  Pulheimer SC                
         447   Stöckei, Herbert            50  Pulheimer SC                
         455   Walther, Wolfram            55  Pulheimer SC                
         456   Witt, Dr.Kurt-Ulric         53  Pulheimer SC                
         457   Wolowski, Joachim           54  Pulheimer SC                
 
Bayern
 
          80   Aygustov, Wladimir          50  LAC Quelle //         
          81   Bergmann, Dr.H.-J.          56  LAC Quelle //         
          82   Fihlon, Hans-Jürgen         54  LAC Quelle //         
          83   Gilbert, Helmut             50  LAC Quelle //         
          84   Grönhardt, Ulrich           45  LAC Quelle //         
          85   Hausner, Rudi               50  LAC Quelle //         
          86   Heidelberger, Hans          53  LAC Quelle //         
          87   Heling, Johannes            53  LAC Quelle //         
          88   Hofmann, Jörg               47  LAC Quelle //         
          89   Huber, Emmerich             53  LAC Quelle //         
          90   Karg, Fritz                 53  LAC Quelle //         
          91   Kesting, Joachim            49  LAC Quelle //         
          92   Krumm, Dieter               52  LAC Quelle //         
          93   Lorenz, Jörg                55  LAC Quelle //         
          94   Müller, Laszlo              54  LAC Quelle //         
          95   Niklas, Gerhard             49  LAC Quelle //         
          96   Parusel, Franz              49  LAC Quelle //         
          97   Sachssendahl, Pedro         55  LAC Quelle //         
          98   Schlee, Gerhard             51  LAC Quelle //         
          99   Schmitt, Gerold             41  LAC Quelle //         
         100   Schrodi, Karl               54  LAC Quelle //         
         103   Ulbrich, Werner             51  LAC Quelle //         
         104   Wucherer, Dr.Klaus          44  LAC Quelle //         
 
Westfalen
 
         557   Ahlemeyer, Werner           48  LG Bielefeld                
         558   Breitfeld, Hans-Werner      49  LG Bielefeld                
         559   Flottmann, Michael          52  LG Bielefeld                
         560   Koch, Franz                 50  LG Bielefeld                
         561   Kreft, Claus-Werner         44  LG Bielefeld                
         562   Kreft, Jörg                 50  LG Bielefeld                
         563   Lipinski, Gerd              52  LG Bielefeld                
         564   Meier, Manfred              49  LG Bielefeld                
         565   Meier, Martin               55  LG Bielefeld                
         566   Metelmann, Reinhard         51  LG Bielefeld                
         567   Seatory, Allan              48  LG Bielefeld                
         568   Sochanski, Miroslaw         49  LG Bielefeld                
         569   Stein, Johann               51  LG Bielefeld                
         570   Tenkhoff, Aloys             47  LG Bielefeld                
         571   Weber, Helmut               45  LG Bielefeld                
 
Baden
 
          13   Barth, Reiner               55  LAG Obere Murg              
          19   Götz, Georg                 48  LAG Obere Murg              
          22   Kieffer, Herbert            46  LAG Obere Murg              
          23   Klumpp, Helmut              54  LAG Obere Murg              
          24   Lipinski, Klaus             54  LAG Obere Murg              
          26   Marxer, Adi                 50  LAG Obere Murg              
          27   Mitzel, Hans-Jürgen         56  LAG Obere Murg              
          28   Moser, Horst                55  LAG Obere Murg              
          29   Neu, Günter                 53  LAG Obere Murg              
          30   Neuber, Reinhard            52  LAG Obere Murg              
          33   Schröder, Roland            56  LAG Obere Murg              
          36   Späth, Willi                50  LAG Obere Murg              
          38   Zelenka, Hans               48  LAG Obere Murg              
          39   Ziesemer, Frank             53  LAG Obere Murg              
 
Nordrhein
 
         384   Depner, Horst               37  LG Hünxe                    
         385   Funck, Manfred              52  LG Hünxe                    
         386   Grefer, Dirk                53  LG Hünxe                    
         387   Gressel, Paul-Gerhard       54  LG Hünxe                    
         388   Heckner, Winfried           50  LG Hünxe                    
         389   Hillje, Frank               49  LG Hünxe                    
         390   Hoffmann, Wolfgang          51  LG Hünxe                    
         391   Pütz, Michael               49  LG Hünxe                    
         392   Remke, Jürgen               48  LG Hünxe                    
         393   Schiermeister, Werner       54  LG Hünxe                    
         394   Sura, Hans-Jürgen           49  LG Hünxe                    
         395   Tohermes, Dr.Kurt           55  LG Hünxe                    
         396   Unterloh, Friedhelm         49  LG Hünxe                    
         397   Wensing, Ludger             53  LG Hünxe                    
         398   Wolters, Heinrich           39  LG Hünxe                    
 

   Anfang

 

M 60

St.-Nr. Name und Vorname                JG  Verein
 
Nordrhein
 
         408   Abeln, Alfred               43  Pulheimer SC                
         410   Brauch, Rolf-Max            36  Pulheimer SC                
         411   Bödeker, Horst              36  Pulheimer SC                
         419   Hartloff, Jürgen            46  Pulheimer SC                
         420   Hermes, Alfred              46  Pulheimer SC                
         421   Hertel, Eike                43  Pulheimer SC                
         423   Jacobs, Kurt                40  Pulheimer SC                
         424   Kautz, Christian            44  Pulheimer SC                
         425   Kayser, Dietrich            42  Pulheimer SC                
         426   Kayser, Horst               37  Pulheimer SC                
         427   Kinzel, Karl-Heinz          35  Pulheimer SC                
         428   Kramm, Willi                37  Pulheimer SC                
         433   Lühdorff, Dieter            37  Pulheimer SC                
         435   Michel, Mamnfred            43  Pulheimer SC                
         439   Schaper, Wilhelm            44  Pulheimer SC                
         446   Streyl, Joseph              45  Pulheimer SC                
         449   Sürth, Hans-Hugo            42  Pulheimer SC                
         451   Tuchen, Wolfgang            39  Pulheimer SC                
 
Baden
 
          14   Bartzsch, Dieter            39  LAG Obere Murg              
          15   Borowski, Ralf              40  LAG Obere Murg              
          16   Fischer, Theo               45  LAG Obere Murg              
          17   Fändrich, Günther           41  LAG Obere Murg              
          18   Garbsch, Horst              35  LAG Obere Murg              
          20   Hamaekers, Arno             40  LAG Obere Murg              
          21   Heiler, Roland              38  LAG Obere Murg              
          25   Marbach, Klaus              45  LAG Obere Murg              
          31   Radke, Jürgen               37  LAG Obere Murg              
          32   Reichardt, Diethard         42  LAG Obere Murg              
          34   Seemann, Heinz              41  LAG Obere Murg              
          35   Spissinger, Egon            38  LAG Obere Murg              
          37   Wipfler, Gerhard            41  LAG Obere Murg              
 
Hamburg
 
         253   Burmester, Arnold           43  SV Polizei Hamburg          
         254   Dohms, Reinhard             39  SV Polizei Hamburg          
         255   Eddelbüttel, Manfred        39  SV Polizei Hamburg          
         256   Fehlberg, Horst             43  SV Polizei Hamburg          
         257   Marini, Alexander           37  SV Polizei Hamburg          
         258   Meier, Manfred              40  SV Polizei Hamburg          
         259   Müller, Jost                41  SV Polizei Hamburg          
         260   Ossenkopp, Hans             34  SV Polizei Hamburg          
         261   Peters, Hans                43  SV Polizei Hamburg          
         262   Preuß, Helmut               42  SV Polizei Hamburg          
         263   Salberg, Wolfgang           38  SV Polizei Hamburg          
         264   Smolka, Dieter              36  SV Polizei Hamburg          
         265   Wolff, Helmuth              42  SV Polizei Hamburg          
 
         225   Bartling, Thomas            39  LG Alsternord Hamburg       
         226   Boysen, Christian           42  LG Alsternord Hamburg       
         227   Busse, Paul                 38  LG Alsternord Hamburg       
         228   Diercks, Hans               45  LG Alsternord Hamburg       
         229   Dumschat, Rainer            39  LG Alsternord Hamburg       
         230   Fölschow, Bernd             43  LG Alsternord Hamburg       
         231   Gailus, Klaus               44  LG Alsternord Hamburg       
         232   Hufnagel, Dr.Horst          35  LG Alsternord Hamburg       
         233   Landeck, Dr.Klaus           39  LG Alsternord Hamburg       
         234   Lange, Hans-Joachim         37  LG Alsternord Hamburg       
         235   Lauk, Jens                  42  LG Alsternord Hamburg       
         236   Neumann, Horst              44  LG Alsternord Hamburg       
         237   Saß, Wolfgang               40  LG Alsternord Hamburg       
         238   Schmidt, Klaus              30  LG Alsternord Hamburg       
         239   Schumacher, Helmut          38  LG Alsternord Hamburg       
         240   Suppa, Peter                39  LG Alsternord Hamburg       
         241   Wendt, Axel                 40  LG Alsternord Hamburg       
         242   Wolff, Hans-Jürgen          43  LG Alsternord Hamburg       
 
Brandenburg
 
         213   Becker, Ulrich              46  ESV Lokomotive Potsdam      
         214   Hamel, Wolfgang             41  ESV Lokomotive Potsdam      
         215   Kellermann, Günter          44  ESV Lokomotive Potsdam      
         216   Klaus, Willi                38  ESV Lokomotive Potsdam      
         217   Mahlich, Dr.Wolfgang        41  ESV Lokomotive Potsdam      
         218   Malo, Heiner                45  ESV Lokomotive Potsdam      
         219   Meister, Gerd               39  ESV Lokomotive Potsdam      
         220   Mensel, Gerhard             37  ESV Lokomotive Potsdam      
         221   Pradel, Siegfried           42  ESV Lokomotive Potsdam      
         222   Purand, Klaus               39  ESV Lokomotive Potsdam      
         223   Runge, Hans-Jürgen          37  ESV Lokomotive Potsdam      
         224   Wöhler, Klaus-Wilhelm       41  ESV Lokomotive Potsdam      
 
Nordrhein
 
         458   Beilstein, Dr.Günter        37  LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
         459   Bonnie, Roman               42  LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
         460   Buß, Karl-Heinz             37  LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
         461   Cichowski, Wilhelm          43  LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
         462   Friederichs, Hans-Volker    43  LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
         463   Hermanns, Axel              44  LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
         464   Ingenleuf, Hartmut          44  LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
         466   Junggeburth, Willy          45  LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
         467   Klinkau, Kurt               38  LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
         468   Kreutz, Hermann             40  LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
         471   Müller, Herbert             29  LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
         476   Weitz, Hans-Josef           46  LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
         477   Wodarz, Hans-Georg          37  LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
         478   Wolf, Dieter                37  LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
 

   Anfang

 

M 70

St.-Nr. Name und Vorname                JG  Verein
 
Bayern
 
         126   Klotz, Walter               32  LG München                  
         127   Kraus, Heinz                35  LG München                  
         134   Schamann von, Dieter        35  LG München                  
         135   Schneider, Rudolf           34  LG München                  
         140   Urban, Günther Wilhe        34  LG München                  
         147   Woyrsch, Edgar              36  LG München                  
 
Nordrhein
 
         465   Ingenrieth, Fred            34  LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
         469   Krings, Hermann             35  LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
         470   Köchling, Hans-Günther      35  LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
         472   Müller, Herbert             29  LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
         473   Pesch, Hans                 36  LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
         474   Schmitz, Heinz-Georg        36  LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
         475   Vossen, Alfred              31  LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
 
Berlin
 
         208   Jentsch, Herbert            36  SC Siemensstadt Berlin      
         209   Klafki, Helmut              26  SC Siemensstadt Berlin      
         210   Knauff, Hans                35  SC Siemensstadt Berlin      
         211   Siebmann, Günther           35  SC Siemensstadt Berlin      
         212   Zug, Dr.Gotthard            31  SC Siemensstadt Berlin      
 
Niedersachsen
 
         303   Bohmann, Hans               35  TK Jahn Sarstedt            
         304   Düker, Friedel              34  TK Jahn Sarstedt            
         305   Menge, Heinrich             36  TK Jahn Sarstedt            
         306   Rüsing, Gerhard             36  TK Jahn Sarstedt            
         307   Walters, Ernst-Robert       35  TK Jahn Sarstedt            
 

   Anfang

 

 


Erstellt mit COSA-DMM  4.42-- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail:  RenzieSoft@aol.com    Home-Page:  http://www.cosa-software.de/